Condo Listings for For sale in locationPhuket, Patong

image
For sale
฿48,976,500
฿47,550,000
area Area : 291.54 Sq.m.
room 4
bathroom 4
floor 2
image
For sale
฿47,987,700
฿46,590,000
area Area : 280.70 Sq.m.
room 4
bathroom 4
floor 2
image
For sale
฿54,291,300
฿52,710,000
area Area : 310.34 Sq.m.
room 4
bathroom 4
floor 2
image
For sale
฿33,868,400
฿32,880,000
area Area : 197.81 Sq.m.
room 4
bathroom 4
floor 1
image
For sale
฿26,726,500
฿25,950,000
area Area : 146.50 Sq.m.
room 3
bathroom 3
floor 3
image
For sale
฿25,904,500
฿25,150,000
area Area : 140.12 Sq.m.
room 3
bathroom 3
floor 3
image
For sale
฿26,244,400
฿25,480,000
area Area : 146.50 Sq.m.
room 3
bathroom 3
floor 2
image
For sale
฿25,441,000
฿24,700,000
area Area : 140.12 Sq.m.
room 3
bathroom 3
floor 2
image
For sale
฿25,492,500
฿24,750,000
area Area : 140.91 Sq.m.
room 3
bathroom 3
floor 3
image
For sale
฿25,441,000
฿24,700,000
area Area : 140.91 Sq.m.
room 3
bathroom 3
floor 2
image
For sale
฿15,604,500
฿15,150,000
area Area : 89.34 Sq.m.
room 2
bathroom 1
floor 3
image
For sale
฿15,419,100
฿14,970,000
area Area : 89.34 Sq.m.
room 2
bathroom 1
floor 2
image
For sale
฿15,913,500
฿15,450,000
area Area : 88.85 Sq.m.
room 2
bathroom 1
floor 1
image
For sale
฿15,500,000
image
For sale
฿7,290,000
image
For sale
฿6,920,000
image
For sale
฿6,790,000
image
For sale
฿6,960,000
image
For sale
฿2,498,000
area Area : 41.80 Sq.m.
room 1
bathroom 1
floor 7
image
For sale
฿6,840,000
area Area : 118.00 Sq.m.
room 3
bathroom 2
floor 5-10
image
For sale
฿2,790,000
area Area : 28.33 Sq.m.
room 1
bathroom 1
floor 5-10
image
For sale
฿3,590,000
area Area : 34.25 Sq.m.
room 1
bathroom 1
floor 5-10
image
For sale
฿2,890,000
area Area : 28.38 Sq.m.
room 1
bathroom 1
floor 5-10
image
For sale
฿5,100,000
area Area : 49.75 Sq.m.
room 2
bathroom 2
floor 11-20
image
For sale
฿4,590,000
area Area : 50.50 Sq.m.
room 2
bathroom 2
floor 11-20
image
For sale
฿2,850,000
area Area : 28.33 Sq.m.
room 1
bathroom 1
floor 5-10
image
sale/rent

Sale ฿2.3M | Rent ฿15K/m.

area Area : 24.00 Sq.m.
room 1
bathroom 1
floor 4
image
For sale
฿12,000,000
area Area : 95.96 Sq.m.
room 2
bathroom 2
floor 1-4
image
For sale
฿20,000,000
area Area : 137.00 Sq.m.
room 2
bathroom 3
floor 1-4
image
sale/rent

Sale ฿12.9M | Rent ฿100K/m.

area Area : 95.96 Sq.m.
room 2
bathroom 2
floor 1-4
image
sale/rent

Sale ฿12.5M | Rent ฿135K/m.

area Area : 124.62 Sq.m.
room 2
bathroom 3
floor 1-4
image
For sale
฿11,900,000
area Area : 91.15 Sq.m.
room 2
bathroom 2
floor 1-4
image
For sale
฿17,500,000
area Area : 98.48 Sq.m.
room 2
bathroom 2
floor 1-4
image
For sale
฿11,000,000
area Area : 96.25 Sq.m.
room 2
bathroom 2
floor 1-4
image
For sale
฿75,000,000
area Area : 263.00 Sq.m.
room 3
bathroom 3
floor 1-4
image
For sale
฿10,900,000
area Area : 92.07 Sq.m.
room 2
bathroom 2
floor 1-4
image
sale/rent

Sale ฿10.4M | Rent ฿100K/m.

area Area : 80.04 Sq.m.
room 2
bathroom 2
floor 1-4

Find condos for For sale in in locationPhuket, Patong. City center locations, near BTS/MRT. sale prices from 1,670,000 baht. Full amenities, beautiful views, 24-hour security.