Shophouse and Commercial Building Listings for For rent in locationChonburi, Pattaya, Bangsaen, Sattahip

image
For rent
฿30,000
pin Pattaya, Bangsaen, Chonburi
view 18
area Area : 22.04 Sq.wah.
room 4
bathroom 4
floor 4
image
For rent
฿26,000
area Area : 11.78 Sq.wah.
room 1
bathroom 1
floor 1
image
sale/rent

Sale ฿12M | Rent ฿85K/m.

area Area : 36.00 Sq.wah.
room more than 10
bathroom 5
floor 5
image
For rent
฿50,000
area Area : 50.00 Sq.wah.
room 1
bathroom 1
floor 1
image
For rent
฿500,000
area Area : 784.00 Sq.wah.
room 20
bathroom 2
floor 2
image
For rent
฿50,000
area Area : 60.00 Sq.wah.
room more than 10
bathroom more than 5
floor 3
image
For rent
฿300,000
area Area : 32.00 Sq.wah.
room more than 10
bathroom more than 5
floor 4
image
For rent
image
For rent
฿65,000
area Area : 65.00 Sq.wah.
room 4
bathroom 4
floor 4
image
For rent
฿30,000
area Area : 50.00 Sq.wah.
room 3
bathroom 5
floor 2
image
For rent
฿200,000
฿150,000
area Area : 180.00 Sq.wah.
room more than 10
bathroom more than 5
floor 3
image
For rent
฿70,000
฿65,000
area Area : 58.00 Sq.wah.
room 4
bathroom 4
floor 1-4
image
For rent
฿120,000
area Area : 40.00 Sq.wah.
room 20
bathroom 3
floor 2
image
For rent
฿15,000
area Area : 16.00 Sq.wah.
room 20
bathroom 3
floor 3
image
For rent
฿150,000
฿100,000
area Area : 112.00 Sq.wah.
room 1
bathroom 1
floor 1-4
image
For rent
฿150,000
฿120,000
area Area : 124.00 Sq.wah.
room 10
bathroom more than 5
floor 5-10
image
For rent
฿45,000
฿40,000
area Area : 85.00 Sq.wah.
room 3
bathroom 2
floor 1
image
For rent
฿330,000
area Area : 87.00 Sq.wah.
room more than 10
bathroom more than 5
floor 5
image
For rent
฿150,000
area Area : 27.34 Sq.wah.
room 4
bathroom 4
floor 4
image
sale/rent

Sale ฿6.5M | Rent ฿25K/m.

area Area : 40.00 Sq.wah.
room 3
bathroom 3
floor 1-4
image
sale/rent

Sale ฿25M | Rent ฿120K/m.

area Area : 25.00 Sq.wah.
room 2
bathroom 2
floor 3
image
sale/rent

Sale ฿14.5M | Rent ฿40K/m.

area Area : 50.00 Sq.wah.
room 9
bathroom more than 5
floor 1-4
image
sale/rent

Sale ฿7M | Rent ฿30K/m.

area Area : 55.00 Sq.wah.
room 20
bathroom 4
floor 5
image
sale/rent

Sale ฿4.4M | Rent ฿13K/m.

area Area : 19.50 Sq.wah.
room 20
bathroom 3
floor 1-4
image
For rent
฿50,000
area Area : 50.00 Sq.wah.
room 10
bathroom 4
floor 4
image
For rent
image
sale/rent

Sale ฿16M | Rent ฿80K/m.

area Area : 28.00 Sq.wah.
room 7
bathroom more than 5
floor 4
image
For rent
฿135,000
area Area : 32.00 Sq.wah.
room more than 10
bathroom more than 5
floor 6
image
sale/rent

Sale ฿11.9M | Rent ฿55K/m.

area Area : 38.00 Sq.wah.
room 2
bathroom 2
floor 3
image
sale/rent

Sale ฿14M | Rent ฿40K/m.

Near the sea

Popular

Sole Agency

pin Pattaya, Bangsaen, Chonburi
view 452
area Area : 32.00 Sq.wah.
room 8
bathroom more than 5
floor 4
image
sale/rent

Sale ฿16M | Rent ฿60K/m.

area Area : 66.00 Sq.wah.
room 10
bathroom more than 5
floor 3
image
For rent
฿350,000
area Area : 20.00 Sq.wah.
room 20
bathroom 1
floor 5-10
image
For rent
฿180,000

Prime location in Pattaya

Ready to continue doing business

pin Pattaya, Bangsaen, Chonburi
view 107
area Area : 106.00 Sq.wah.
room 20
bathroom 1
floor 1-4
image
For rent
฿200,000

Ready to continue doing business

pin Pattaya, Bangsaen, Chonburi
view 195
area Area : 50.00 Sq.wah.
room 20
bathroom 1
floor 5-10
image
For rent
฿280,000
฿230,000

Ready to continue doing business

pin Pattaya, Bangsaen, Chonburi
view 123
area Area : 800.00 Sq.wah.
room 20
bathroom 1
floor 1-4
image
sale/rent

Sale ฿12M | Rent ฿40K/m.

Ready to continue doing business

Suitable for renovating

Prime location in Pattaya

pin Pattaya, Bangsaen, Chonburi
view 249
area Area : 48.00 Sq.wah.
room 3
bathroom 5
floor 3
image
For rent
฿150,000
area Area : 48.00 Sq.wah.
room 1
bathroom 2
floor 2
image
sale/rent

Sale ฿12M | Rent ฿60K/m.

area Area : 35.00 Sq.wah.
room 3